N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
11LEOPARDI LORENZO00008383
12BISSA PATRICK00006565
16CANDOTTI DARIO00005353
15MACCARANA MARCO00004444
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
121NOSTRAN RICCARDO839655058265
107KASTELIC MARK083837480320
146TORNAGHI FILIPPO5328443433192
130VISCHI MATTIA65000065
132FREY ENEA06500065
159SALEMI RICCARDO362118280103
111BIASATTI CRISTIAN2431293115130
147ROGGERO ADRIANO4112262018117
106MONZA TIZIANO05300053
114BOGUNOVIC ALEKSANDAR044487042204
116PISTOLATO RUBEN291400043
103REPETTO RICCARDO3481311066
102JENTILE MATTIA38000038
108SALA FILIPPO03443320109
133HOOGENDOORN DEAN034353526130
115PRESA MATIC03323046102
137BATTIG NANDO112100032
104MITAKI ILIAS245691862
131COLETTO LORENZO19557036
101DONANZAN FILIPPO12500017
100PUIATTI ALBERTO51100016
109GOTTI THOMAS13000013
173BLASIC JAN13000013
105SANDRINI ASCANIO85751035
166MAGGI MICHAEL070007
175D'ERME MATTIA00320032
174FORTI GABRIELE00130013
177FEDORENKO LUKA00180018
176FERRARI STEFANO000808
178TURRI DYLAN00051051
148PALADINI MAURO00017017
122GENDER TAMAS00016016
118VILLAR BRYAN00015015
119ARI NICOLAS000505
158MORETTO GABRIEL00004545
102PEEBLES GRIFFIN00004343
112ROCCHIO GINO00003030
120BRUSCINO ANDREA00002121
123PADOAN MATTIA00001313
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
215PAVAN SEBASTIANO834415861211
212ROSSI FEDERICO4565758380348
275OLIVIERI GIULIO6126302422163
220AL DHAHERI RASHID0833400117
205PUJATTI NICHOLAS4228618094
207MAZZOLA ROCCO33295600118
234BARBIERI ANDREA553254132156
206LUVISI MATTEO301939039127
221TRENTIN GIOVANNI47000047
244MAMAN GIACOMO297951464
230BACCAGLINI LEONARDO30500035
223FRASSINETI ANDREA029300059
235COSTA MIGUEL0291401457
204PUPPO MATTEO235519052
229SEGRE MATTEO1513734069
236SCOGNAMIGLIO MANUEL02700027
210CIRELLI RICCARDO185321928102
269TADDEI FERDINANDO517160038
225PIROVANO ANDREA1453025074
202LEOPARDI SAMUELE135217046
209PALLAORO GABRIEL M.10500015
239BOSETTO ANDREA01400014
228CAMINITI MATTIA8500013
208BORELLI EDOARDO7550017
237BONDAREV OLEKSANDR012431548118
201TIOZZO LEONARDO56001324
203DAL COL LEONARDO55992957
217SIPOS MARC5500010
256MOLINARI PIETRO5500515
278ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO55052136
233ABBATE ANTONIO PIO01000010
224JENTILE MATTIA071929055
222IVALDI OMAR500005
226GONCHAR MAXIM500005
227LARINI DAVIDE5000712
211VARBITZALIEV KALOYAN05130018
214CANONICA CHRISTIAN0506011
216SABATINO EDOARDO0505010
218STEFANI RONNIE050005
219VISCHI MATTIA05593554
231GJERDRUM EMIL CHRIS.050005
232MINETTO ALESSANDRO0505010
238MATRACKA MATILDA050005
243SAVANI GIACOMO050005
246VICECONTE ANTONIO0505010
271AL RIFAI FEDRICO0550010
280GRASSO DAVIDE0055010
281MONTORO EDOARDO005005
282FABRIS NATHAN005005
255MARENGHI FRANCESCO00047047
259HO CHRISTIAN00045045
257LACORTE NICOLA00044044
250MALEK LUKAS00036036
241DI CICCIO ETTORE000505
253BETTONI LUCA000505
254GALBIATI GIOSUE' LUIGI000505
247LIBERATI LUCA000505
249LEO EDOARDO000505
242ZUCCA RICCARDO000505
248LEDDA VALENTINO000505
258SBROLLI FLAVIO0005510
240MONTRONE GIORGIA000505
252FAE' DIEGO000505
261MIZZONI ACHILLE000505
263AQUINI FLAVIO000505
251POTENA FEDERICO000505
284PEDRINI GIACOMO00002828
286MENYHERT KROSZER00002626
265ABRAHAMS MIKA000099
285BRUSCINO EMANUELE000099
279VERGANI CRISTIAN000055
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
315CARENINI DANNY6560837368349
342VILLA EDOARDO5370653380301
328AMATI GIORGIO83500088
318POZZI BRANDO3242403527176
334CUMAN NICCOLO'07100071
310BERNARDI ALBERTO303200062
304ALTEA UMBERTO429287086
312ALBANESE FEDERICO232009052
321INGOLFO MATTIA11311724083
396VEZZELLI DANIELE375533029154
339COMANDUCCI CRISTIAN04000040
308BERNARDI MARCO2513003472
340CROCCOLINO FILIPPO033360069
319PALEGO GIANLUIGI255035065
302GALLO PAOLO24000024
320MALIZIA ARNAUD51907153148
388ALDERA CARLO1310019042
337BARACCO VALENTINO021050071
316MORETTI ANDREA512405062
324MARTINELLO RICCARDO11500016
301CENEDESE ALESSANDRO10500015
314RUSSO VITTORIO MARIA105255045
351PROTASIEWICZ PIOTR14050019
322BERTUZZI ANDREA571272657
344POLLASTRI RICCARDO5700012
370PULITO FRANCESCO012011023
300SEGRE GIULIO5555020
303LEVORATO GIAMMARCO5513264291
306GUERRERA ANTONINO5500010
307RAVERA MARCO5590019
309MIOTTO FRANCESCO5500010
311LAVAZZA ERIKA5500010
325FRANZOSI ALESSANDRO5500010
331VOLPATO ANDREA5505015
341PUCCETTI DAMIANO5500010
352CECCO MARCO5550015
376GAMBINO ALBERTO55501328
390DI FILIPPO SAMUELE55520035
355SZYSZKO MACIEJ09190028
323TAMBURINI CARLO5070012
333ARONE RICCARDO500005
343FANT FILIPPO500005
356VANZETTO LUCA500005
366VISMARA FILIPPO500005
377ZAJAC MARCIN5050010
305BERTONELLI LUCA05200025
327MACCARI EDOARDO053111047
329MARTUCCI MARIO050005
330TACCOLA SIMONE0505010
335ODIN VICTOR MARTIN0505010
338MATRACKI ALEKSANDER050005
345CANTELMI ANDREA050005
317LIZIO ALESSANDRO00105015
326BERNASCONI GAIA005005
332CARRARO ANDREA005005
336PIERPAOLI RICCARDO00501015
347SPERATI LEONARDO005005
349FELICI FEDERICO005005
350ABBATE ALESSIO MARIO005005
354PELLONI RICCARDO0055010
357FALAVIGNA DIEGO005005
387GILIBERTI FABIO050005
360TRULLI ENZO00042042
363PRINCIPALLI LEONARDO000909
346BORELLI EDOARDO000606
359TORMEN MARCO000505
365PIRAS ANDREA000505
361ZICCARDI FILIPPO000505
348PISELLI MARCO000505
362BITTI GIUSEPPE000505
358SAVANI GIACOMO000505
353TAVERNA MATTIA000505
367VAZZOLER FILIPPO000505
397FERARRI LORENZO00003535
378CAMINITI MATTIA00002828
375LOCATELLI DAVID00002424
374FEDERICI DANIELE00001919
394COLLINI KEVIN000099
314GIANNELLI ANGELO000066
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
415LUCCHESE DANILO805053436205
408DONADEI TINO58680053179
403SCANFERLA ANDREA4842393144204
469ARDITO ANGELO483438037157
444PANDOLFI ALESSANDRO3931533951213
442ZANI GIANNI070497141231
477ZAJAC DANIEL3826330097
461CAVINI MARZIO2428712924176
472FRANCESCHIN MASSIMO3317003282
412MOSCA FILIPPO2523233827136
406PINI RICCARDO04707083200
413TODESCHINI GIANLUCA31000031
405BAMBACE MARCO02900029
404MONACI ANDREA26040390105
422GNEMMI PAOLO500005
474MARCINKIEWICZ ADRIAN00320032
478BENEDETTI ALESSIO00500050
436PEDROLA RICCARDO00048048
407RONZANO LORIS MATTIA00029029
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
0000000
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
612CALLIGARIS FILIPPO65650130
611SIMONI MAURO830083
604BURAN ALESSANDRO083083
606VAN DER SCHAFT JUSTIN053053
602ARMANNI PIETRO044044