N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOT
105Pavan Sebastiano651965838070124,50487,5
115D'Urso Daniele757356553394530342,0
121Pirovano Andrea5813274054477540,5341,5
104Puppo Matteo36572911191197,534,5284,0
151Maman Giacomo435937477143,551280,5
144Dal Col Leonardo31342428313570,551271,0
123Bianco Simone2919483126533346,5258,0
108Jentile Mattia25433530323437,50250,5
103Leopardi Samuele2549172141125728,5238,5
146Tornaghi Filippo512471883034,533182,5
117Olivieri Flavio015804800025,5156,5
107Vischi Mattia1778152416510128,0
111Biasatti Cristian56241961828,524120,5
159Salemi Riccardo245218111913,57,5109,0
137Monza Tiziano08300180064,587,5
147Roggero Adriano510622111316,57,586,0
177Fraboni Patrik18255000016,553,0
195Ferrari Lamberto04400000043,0
112Molnár Martin88190700035,0
100Toldo Tommaso805013510,5031,0
106Zucco Alessandro52155000010,0
166Faè Diego00002870124,50,0
198Fabris Nathan0275000000,0
121Nostran Riccardo Guglielmo14000590870,0
109Principalli Simone2700000085,50,0
114Ferrari Riccardo0240000000,0
118Bedetti Lorenzo0000024000,0
133Forti Gabriele0500001200,0
171Calabrese Andrea0001700000,0
110Davide Hoxha550500000,0
197Krozser Menyhert0014000000,0
122Repetto Riccardo0000001290,0
172Binotto Pons Liam000550010,50,0
173Binotto Pons Alan000550000,0
165Minetto Alessandro000090000,0
132Coletto Lorenzo0000007,500,0
128Grandi Timothy500000000,0
101Pierozzi Davide050000000,0
160Vellone Raffaele000500000,0
170Cerrato Andrea000500000,0
116Praprotnik Oscar000050000,0
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOT
212Rossi Federico53251583808010228,5451,5
205Pujatti Nicholas18405743273572112,5386,5
234Barbieri Andrea732221432137607,5277,0
229Ravera Marco530247142128,546,5171,0
216Cenedese Allessandro000656540028,5170,0
223Odin Victor Martin1536391632813,50151,5
258Bertuzzi Andrea300539195107,5146,5
203Lavazza Erika381573013034,57,5138,0
231Bertuca Cristian75551800000130,0
225Lizio Alessandro3830303211000130,0
266Barioli Edward78515441234,57,5128,0
232Mengozzi Samuele55515163628,57,5113,0
228Segre Matteo57261051919,522,5109,0
269Taddei Ferdinando0435591916,516,5109,0
201Puccetti Damiano57002532337,5104,5
253Stefani Ronnie513111350707,5101,5
249D'auria Ferdinando12231150003682,0
243Panaev Alexander275535550077,0
262De Rossi Giovanni5523010157,57,568,0
259Savani Giacomo2800300507,565,5
235Tamburini Carlo532917000058,0
238Plati Luca5550013217,551,5
218Falavigna Diego1295600127,546,5
289Lacorte Nicola053200007,539,5
261Caminiti Mattia55150870035,0
209Pallaoro Gabriel051355110034,0
276Gambino Alberto1355050010,533,5
222Bosetto Andrea230009007,532,0
260Marchioro Luca55570130030,0
256Molinari Pietro55550507,527,5
226Gonchar Maxim05506507,523,5
252Catino Vittorio51355000023,0
250Armanni Pietro5555500020,0
208Sebatino Edoardo0005507,57,520,0
246Grasso Davide0005007,57,515,0
254Borelli Edoardo0005007,57,515,0
244Taverna Mattia0000057,57,515,0
239Romeo Luca5005007,5012,5
285Bergstrom Joel000000601050,0
286Gallo Paolo00800061000,0
237Macintyre William00000012090,0
264Dedecker Douwe00000045600,0
221Rinicella Valerio000000079,50,0
215Crews Brent0740000000,0
230Pozzi Brando00000061,57,50,0
207Trulli Enzo0064000000,0
270Pulito Francesco03018000000,0
214Olivieri Flavio0000000480,0
254De Paolo Matteo000039007,50,0
220Simonini Mattia13000230000,0
299Badoer Brando0000000360,0
240Megna Leonardo270000007,50,0
248Obarzanek Victor000000034,50,0
298Spina Alfio Andrea000000025,50,0
224Maynes Rutty Cody000000019,50,0
202Trifone Edoardo0510000000,0
245Pavan Sebastiano0000000150,0
241Pierpaoli Riccardo500800000,0
265Panocchi Riccardo050070000,0
251Protasiewicz Piotr1100000000,0
206Carraro Andrea0110000000,0
233Sipos Mark050005000,0
257Rampin Francesco050050000,0
210Principalli Leonardo000900000,0
227Desiderio Alessandro0000007,500,0
204Bucci Mattia00000007,50,0
211Silvaggi Alessandro00000007,50,0
213Flack Marcos00000007,50,0
247Calza Silvio00000007,50,0
255Galbiati Giosue Luigi00000007,50,0
272Tiberio Giovanni00000007,50,0
219Butti Marco000006000,0
200Naudé Toni Kayla500000000,0
242Mazzola Rocco500000000,0
252Taurian Riccardo000050000,0
236Giardinieri Elias000005000,0
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOT
363Villa Edoardo Ludovico8365278375012075,0501,0
385Carenini Danny6544612333807,5124,5430,5
301Russo Vittorio Maria48717528426110,554,0379,0
329Fornaroli Leonardo5342923009091,5267,5
355Szyszko Maciej333133486112367,5254,0
396Vezzelli Daniele1454281155191,50,0249,5
305Bertonelli Luca17854129153352,5195,5
381Caglioni Leonardo471547650000,0159,0
302Bernardi Alberto23215026052,516,5139,0
310Altea Umberto55593504827,0129,0
303Levorato Giammarco55115263034,57,5119,0
373Albanese Federico402842180000,0110,0
390Di Filippo Samuele520145521367,5108,5
321Ingolfo Mattia513232300037,596,5
344Pollastri Riccardo075015182428,592,5
306Baracco Valentino0472100037,50,084,5
359Palego Gianluigi5020007570,084,0
313Guiotto Gianluca14000303907,583,0
367Moretti Andrea5003200043,575,5
320Malizia Arnaud1700554507,574,5
386Vismara Filippo555255157,57,570,0
326Taccola Simone50295507,515,061,5
330Corbellini Joao01312348000,059,0
335Bruni Alessandro5000017042,059,0
300Segre Giulio555515610,57,554,0
356Vanzetto Luca5011552007,548,5
370Aldera Carlo50007019,521,047,5
387Salvarani Alessandro5121255500,039,0
324Tabacchi Sara5055557,57,535,0
337Rotta Matteo Domenico50051307,57,533,0
378Maccari Edoardo1901300007,532,0
353Scarfò Alessio5000707,516,531,0
371Giliberti Fabio506025000,031,0
392Avidano Ludovico000562500,031,0
379Consonni Thomas55555900,029,0
331Volpato Andrea5000557,57,525,0
351Parolini Giulio55559000,024,0
374Orsini Paolo55550900,024,0
377Mila Bartosz5090007,57,524,0
345Zajac Marcin500500180,023,0
347Roda Nicolo'5500557,50,022,5
319De Amicis Giulio55555000,020,0
393Bernasconi Gaia0005507,57,520,0
362Pelloni Riccardo550150000,020,0
375Sist Luca50005507,517,5
309Decaro Nicolo'55070500,017,0
357Postiglione Luigi55055000,015,0
382Musio Gabriele5005007,50,012,5
343Fant Filippo00500507,512,5
394Comanducci Cristian0001100076,50,0
389Sario Robin0000030025,50,0
395Guazzaroni Alessio000550000,00,0
317Sperati Leonardo00000043,50,00,0
367Moretti Marco320000000,00,0
322De Marco Davide290000000,00,0
327Felici Federico020000000,00,0
372Domenicone Pierluigi145000000,00,0
307Zamporlini Matteo019000000,00,0
354Miotto Francesco500011000,00,0
350Procino Andrea500001100,00,0
369Tamburini Carlo0000007,57,50,0
383Piselli Marco0000007,57,50,0
304Volpi Riccardo59000000,00,0
391Ferrari Lorenzo000140000,00,0
318Han Cenyu000000013,50,0
384Franzoso Riccardo0050007,50,00,0
333Lovrenovic Levin50000007,50,0
346Fossati Jacopo55000000,00,0
376Bodellini Andrea55000000,00,0
352Cecco Marco50005000,00,0
338Biagini Andrea00505000,00,0
366Spinkiewicz Jerzy00000009,00,0
341Croccolino Filippo80000000,00,0
340Machado Alex00080000,00,0
328Rocchi Dunia0000007,50,00,0
315Coby Alyx00000007,50,0
332Shaw Elliott00000007,50,0
334Demartis Daniele00000007,50,0
336Ashibli Akmal00000007,50,0
348Kiss Alex00000007,50,0
358Kiss Stephanie00000007,50,0
368Marmillata Celestino00000007,50,0
381Santin Massimo00000007,50,0
360Trager Daniel50000000,00,0
325Degenbeck Patrik50000000,00,0
311Armellin Andrea50000000,00,0
323Sauter Michael50000000,00,0
361Muncean Mihai50000000,00,0
342Marion Aurelien50000000,00,0
364Babbolin Cristian50000000,00,0
349Martucci Mario50000000,00,0
312Lulli Filippo05000000,00,0
314Di Caro05000000,00,0
365Cantelmi Andrea05000000,00,0
380Ortenzi Simone05000000,00,0
388Vecchio Federico00050000,00,0
397Fotia Cristina00050000,00,0
398Vibrti Alberto00050000,00,0
399Cavaciuti Stefano00050000,00,0
307Costantini Alessio00005000,00,0
308Guarguaglini Rebecca00005000,00,0
312Trinco Giuliano00005000,00,0
351Rosina Michael00005000,00,0
323Tancredi Rocco00005000,00,0
388Cipriani Emilio00005000,00,0
316Tranquillin Andrea00000500,00,0
339Tarabù David00000500,00,0
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOT
442Zani Gianni8333386880188416,5404,0
404Monaci Andrea3368505624715713,5359,0
411Pandolfi Alessandro481080430501207,5351,0
402Marcinkiewicz Adrian6535313122235787329,0
477Zajac Daniel018654334513930262,0
424Pini Riccardo0000296270,5124,5257,0
401Bambace Marco2556030570076,5219,5
485Salvia Antonio22573917352140,50214,5
405Fornaroli Valentino0310370085,572194,5
489Lanci Pierangelo0473065170049,5191,5
461Cavini Marzio24331520232022,525,5168,0
408Donadei Tino44241224502500167,0
412Mosca Filippo111322142933427,5164,0
403Scanferla Andrea3102005424037,5146,5
413Todeschini Gianluca131426000061,5101,5
414Pedrola Riccardo30001700333093,0
469Ardito Angelo01629220001267,0
444Kohtala Sofia91709024016,566,5
415Lucchese Danilo1205053607,560,5
481Sainio Arto33000000540,0
459Tiberio Claudio00000040,513,50,0
407Lindholm Tony0000000390,0
488Vailati Lorenzo0033000000,0
409Ovi Daniele2000000000,0
436Gervasi Nicola0180000000,0
410Tonghini Ivan500000010,50,0
406Griguol Marco00000007,50,0