N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
121NOSTRAN RICCARDO83925117
107KASTELIC MARK08333116
146TORNAGHI FILIPPO53281899
130VISCHI MATTIA650065
132FREY ENEA065065
159SALEMI RICCARDO36211067
111BIASATTI CRISTIAN24311368
147ROGGERO ADRIANO41121265
106MONZA TIZIANO053053
114BOGUNOVIC ALEKSANDAR0441660
116PISTOLATO RUBEN2914043
103REPETTO RICCARDO348749
102JENTILE MATTIA380038
108SALA FILIPPO0342155
133HOOGENDOORN DEAN0341549
115PRESA MATIC0331144
137BATTIG NANDO1121032
104MITAKI ILIAS245635
131COLETTO LORENZO195529
101DONANZAN FILIPPO125017
100PUIATTI ALBERTO511016
109GOTTI THOMAS130013
173BLASIC JAN130013
105SANDRINI ASCANIO85518
166MAGGI MICHAEL0707
175D'ERME MATTIA001414
174FORTI GABRIELE0099
177FEDORENKO LUKA0088
176FERRARI STEFANO0055
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
215PAVAN SEBASTIANO834415142
212ROSSI FEDERICO456575185
275OLIVIERI GIULIO612630117
220AL DHAHERI RASHID08334117
205PUJATTI NICHOLAS4228676
207MAZZOLA ROCCO332956118
234BARBIERI ANDREA5532583
206LUVISI MATTEO30193988
221TRENTIN GIOVANNI470047
244MAMAN GIACOMO297945
230BACCAGLINI LEONARDO305035
223FRASSINETI ANDREA0293059
235COSTA MIGUEL0291443
204PUPPO MATTEO235533
229SEGRE MATTEO1513735
236SCOGNAMIGLIO MANUEL027027
210CIRELLI RICCARDO1853255
269TADDEI FERDINANDO5171638
225PIROVANO ANDREA1453049
202LEOPARDI SAMUELE1352139
209PALLAORO GABRIEL M.105015
239BOSETTO ANDREA014014
228CAMINITI MATTIA85013
208BORELLI EDOARDO75517
237BONDAREV OLEKSANDR0124355
201TIOZZO LEONARDO56011
203DAL COL LEONARDO55919
217SIPOS MARC55010
256MOLINARI PIETRO55010
278ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO55010
233ABBATE ANTONIO PIO010010
224JENTILE MATTIA071926
222IVALDI OMAR5005
226GONCHAR MAXIM5005
227LARINI DAVIDE5005
211VARBITZALIEV KALOYAN051318
214CANONICA CHRISTIAN0505
216SABATINO EDOARDO0505
218STEFANI RONNIE0505
219VISCHI MATTIA05510
231GJERDRUM EMIL CHRIS.0505
232MINETTO ALESSANDRO0505
238MATRACKA MATILDA0505
243SAVANI GIACOMO0505
246VICECONTE ANTONIO0505
271AL RIFAI FEDRICO05510
280GRASSO DAVIDE0055
281MONTORO EDOARDO0055
282FABRIS NATHAN0055
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
315CARENINI DANNY656083208
342VILLA EDOARDO537065188
328AMATI GIORGIO835088
318POZZI BRANDO324240114
334CUMAN NICCOLO'071071
310BERNARDI ALBERTO3032062
304ALTEA UMBERTO4292879
312ALBANESE FEDERICO2320043
321INGOLFO MATTIA11311759
396VEZZELLI DANIELE3755395
339COMANDUCCI CRISTIAN040040
308BERNARDI MARCO2513038
340CROCCOLINO FILIPPO0333669
319PALEGO GIANLUIGI255030
302GALLO PAOLO240024
320MALIZIA ARNAUD519024
388ALDERA CARLO1310023
337BARACCO VALENTINO021021
316MORETTI ANDREA5124057
324MARTINELLO RICCARDO115016
301CENEDESE ALESSANDRO105015
314RUSSO VITTORIO MARIA1052540
351PROTASIEWICZ PIOTR140519
322BERTUZZI ANDREA571224
344POLLASTRI RICCARDO57012
370PULITO FRANCESCO012012
300SEGRE GIULIO55515
303LEVORATO GIAMMARCO551323
306GUERRERA ANTONINO55010
307RAVERA MARCO55919
309MIOTTO FRANCESCO55010
311LAVAZZA ERIKA55010
325FRANZOSI ALESSANDRO55010
331VOLPATO ANDREA55010
341PUCCETTI DAMIANO55010
352CECCO MARCO55515
376GAMBINO ALBERTO55515
390DI FILIPPO SAMUELE55515
355SZYSZKO MACIEJ091928
323TAMBURINI CARLO50712
333ARONE RICCARDO5005
343FANT FILIPPO5005
356VANZETTO LUCA5005
366VISMARA FILIPPO5005
377ZAJAC MARCIN50510
305BERTONELLI LUCA052025
327MACCARI EDOARDO053136
329MARTUCCI MARIO0505
330TACCOLA SIMONE0505
335ODIN VICTOR MARTIN0505
338MATRACKI ALEKSANDER0505
345CANTELMI ANDREA0505
317LIZIO ALESSANDRO001010
326BERNASCONI GAIA0055
332CARRARO ANDREA0055
336PIERPAOLI RICCARDO0055
347SPERATI LEONARDO0055
349FELICI FEDERICO0055
350ABBATE ALESSIO MARIO0055
354PELLONI RICCARDO0055
357FALAVIGNA DIEGO0055
387GILIBERTI FABIO0505
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
415LUCCHESE DANILO80505135
408DONADEI TINO58680126
403SCANFERLA ANDREA484239129
469ARDITO ANGELO483438120
444PANDOLFI ALESSANDRO393153123
442ZANI GIANNI07049119
477ZAJAC DANIEL38263397
461CAVINI MARZIO242871123
472FRANCESCHIN MASSIMO3317050
412MOSCA FILIPPO25232371
406PINI RICCARDO047047
413TODESCHINI GIANLUCA310031
405BAMBACE MARCO029029
404MONACI ANDREA2604066
422GNEMMI PAOLO5005
474MARCINKIEWICZ ADRIAN003232
478BENEDETTI ALESSIO005050
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
N.PilotaR1R2R3R4R5R6TOT
612CALLIGARIS FILIPPO65650130
611SIMONI MAURO830083
604BURAN ALESSANDRO083083
606VAN DER SCHAFT JUSTIN053053
602ARMANNI PIETRO044044